Research use only · Lyophilised material · Not a medicine · Not for human or veterinary use · Disclaimer

UK Research Peptide Price Index

Date: 2026-10-10. Methodology. CSV · JSON · Archive

Compiled by Sable Peptides, which is one of the sellers indexed.

Research use only. Not for consumption. No health claims.

CompoundmgSellersMedian £Min £Sable £
5-Amino-1MQ10829.4916.9916.99
5-Amino-1MQ50654.534.9734.97
Adamax5437.4734.9334.93
Adamax1044228.6534.99
AOD 96042421.9514.2914.29
AOD 96045934.9921.4921.49
AOD 96041054934.9934.99
ARA-29016452.535.9835.98
BPC-15751115.9913.4713.47
BPC-1571021288.948.94
BPC-15720442.534.9934.99
Cagrilintide5437.534.9834.98
Cagrilintide1066243.9943.99
Cartalax20442.7538.9838.98
CJC-1295, no DAC2413.4310.6610.66
CJC-1295, no DAC51024.4718.9718.97
CJC-1295, no DAC1053534.9734.97
CJC-1295, with DAC2521.520.8920.89
CJC-1295, with DAC5936.9929.9729.97
CJC-1295, with DAC1054534.9734.97
Dihexa1045044.9844.98
DSIP51215.9511.5611.56
Epitalon101419.213.9713.97
Epitalon5076024.9824.98
Follistatin 3441456.4549.9749.97
FOXO4-DRI10464.549.9849.98
GHK-Cu501723.997.987.98
GHK-Cu1001442.524.9824.98
GHRP-2569.979.939.93
GHRP-21071916.116.1
GHRP-6579.999.939.93
GHRP-610718.9915.9915.99
GLOW stack70126038.9838.98
Gonadorelin5317.7516.9916.99
Hexarelin2413.9711.5611.56
Hexarelin542516.9916.99
Hexarelin10446.9524.9943.96
IGF-1 LR30.1414.9910.2514.98
IGF-1 LR311247.532.9832.98
Ipamorelin259.957.967.96
Ipamorelin51319.9914.9714.97
Ipamorelin101029.998.948.94
Kisspeptin-10552618.9718.97
Kisspeptin-10101134.9524.9824.98
KLOW blend801378.9459.9978.94
KPV552322.9722.97
KPV101429.9924.9824.98
LL-37593529.9729.97
LL-371035934.9934.99
Matrixyl10430.7325.9625.96
Melanotan I10825.9814.9714.97
Melanotan II101324.9512.4912.49
MGF2513.9511.5611.56
MOTS-c5311.859.859.85
MOTS-c101624.9914.9714.97
MOTS-c2053528.9828.98
MOTS-c401264.9739.9739.97
N-Acetyl Epitalon5432.7527.2530.5
NAD+25044421.4921.49
NAD+5001754.9534.4834.48
NAD+1000108973.9973.99
Oxytocin5524.9923.9823.98
P215439.0526.9543.1
P211032726.9826.98
Pal-GHK10422.9920.9820.98
PEG-MGF252118.7618.76
Pinealon1072716.9916.99
Pinealon2054529.9829.98
PT-141101221.4213.9913.99
Retatrutide5323.9916.9523.99
Retatrutide1074924.9924.99
Retatrutide1536537.9937.99
Retatrutide20593.9948.9948.99
Retatrutide3079466.9966.99
Retatrutide404117.588.9988.99
Retatrutide503139108.99108.99
Retatrutide603179128.99128.99
Selank5615.4713.3613.36
Selank101326.9518.9818.98
Semaglutide5328.9812.7528.98
Semaglutide10438.9914.7538.98
Semaglutide20464.9921.7564.98
Semaglutide30484.9928.4584.98
Semax5821.9913.9913.99
Semax10112821.4921.49
Semax3043524.9824.98
Sermorelin2413.9712.9312.93
Sermorelin5827.4522.4822.48
Sermorelin10447.530.4930.49
SLU-PP-332544138.9838.98
SNAP-810720.918.7618.76
SS-31101634.9919.9719.97
TB-5002416.4714.2614.26
TB-50051224.4914.9814.98
TB-50010143410.9910.99
TB-50020450.539.9839.98
Tesamorelin252219.9319.93
Tesamorelin5932.9524.9724.97
Tesamorelin10165028.9828.98
Tesamorelin2069575.575.5
Thymalin5427.5214.9525.55
Thymalin10624.9921.4921.49
Thymosin alpha-15627.991919
Thymosin alpha-11074027.9827.98
Tirzepatide1045044.9844.98
Tirzepatide1533938.9838.98
Tirzepatide20477.540.3940.39
Tirzepatide30470.561.9861.98
Tirzepatide40499.586.9886.98
Tirzepatide604129.99120124.98
Triptorelin2423.517.9817.98
Vesugen10444.9839.539.5
Vesugen2043721.4921.49
Vilon20543.13543.1
Wolverine stack10532.9525.9925.99
Wolverine stack20656.4748.4948.49

Source: UK Research Peptide Price Index, Sable Peptides (2026-10-10), CC BY 4.0, https://www.sablepeptides.co.uk/data/price-index